College-Administrative-Office.

Name
Sri Uday Chand Kundu
Designation Accountant & In Charge as Head Clerk
Date of Birth 3rd September 1963
Date of Joining 2nd February 2000
Qualification BCom(Hons)
 

Name
Sri Sib Sankar Singha
Designation Clerk
Date of Birth 20th December, 1953
Date of Joining 24th July 1981
Qualification BCom
 
Name
Smt. Alpana Roy
Designation Clerk-cum-Typist
Date of Birth 1st February, 1959
Date of Joining 18th November 1985
Qualification BA
 

Name
Sri Srikanta Patra
Designation Clerk & In Charge as Cashier
Date of Birth 16th December, 1964
Date of Joining 5th February 1990
Qualification BSc (Hons)
 

Name
Sri Subrata Mazumdar
Designation Clerk
Date of Birth 8th May, 1960
Date of Joining 2nd February 2000
Qualification BA (Hons)
 

Name
Sri Aloke Kumar Betal
Designation Steno Typist
Date of Birth 3rd February, 1961
Date of Joining 2nd February 2000
Qualification BCom
 
Name
Sri Debiprasad Ghosh
Designation Bearer
Date of Birth 1st January, 1960
Date of Joining 1st July 1978
Qualification BA (Hons)
 

Name
Sri Sahadeb Bag
Designation Sweeper
Date of Birth 4th May, 1964
Date of Joining 6th July 1985
Qualification
 

Name
Sri Sujit Kumar Dutta
Designation Staff
Date of Birth 1st August, 1960
Date of Joining 18th November 1985
Qualification HS
 

Name
Sri Sunil Kumar Pal
Designation Staff
Date of Birth 3rd November, 1958
Date of Joining 18th November 1985
Qualification BA
 

Name
Sri Prosad Roy
Designation Staff
Date of Birth 19th November, 1960
Date of Joining 2nd February 2000
Qualification
 

Name
Sri Dilip Konch
Designation Peon
Date of Birth 1st January, 1965
Date of Joining 26th March 2002
Qualification BA
 

Name
Sri Paresh Chandra Santra
Designation Peon
Date of Birth 21st February, 1964
Date of Joining 26th March 2002
Qualification
 

Name
Smt. Nupur Das
Designation Lady Attendant
Date of Birth 15th February, 1964
Date of Joining 26th March 2002
Qualification MA
 

Name
Sri Abhiram Mandi
Designation Mali
Date of Birth 7th February, 1970
Date of Joining 26th March 2002
Qualification
 
Name
Nazir Khan
Designation Generator cum Pump Operator
Date of Birth 6th May, 1975
Date of Joining 31st December, 2009
Qualification BCom
 

Name
Sri Niranjan Malik
Designation
Date of Birth
Date of Joining
Qualification
 

Name
Sri Susanta Kumar Kundu
Designation Electrician Cum Caretaker
Date of Birth 10th February, 1964
Date of Joining 6th December 2010
Qualification MCom
 

Name
Smt. Sandhya Majhi (Singh)
Designation Part Time Sweeper
Date of Birth 15th May, 1974
Date of Joining 30th December, 2009
Qualification
 

Name
Sri Sabita Mallick
Designation Part Time Sweeper
Date of Birth
Date of Joining
Qualification
 

Name
Sri Biswajit Lama
Designation
Date of Birth
Date of Joining
Qualification